Name -Jeetendra Soni
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2019
After Diploma – Got Selected in MITS, Gwalior for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name - Kajal Dwivedi
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2020
After Diploma – Got Admission in Rewa Engineering College, Rewa for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Ambhuj Gautam
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2020
After Diploma – Got Admission in Rewa Engineering College, Rewa for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Deepak Vishwakarma
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2019
After Diploma – Got Selected in UIT Barkatullah University, Bhopal for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Abhishek Pandey
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2019
After Diploma – Got Admission in IGEC, Sagar for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name –Vijay Singh
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2019
After Diploma – Got Admission in SGSITS, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Sana Bano
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2018
After Diploma – Got Admission in REC, Rewa for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name - Vishal Tripathi
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2016
After Diploma – Got Admission in Jabalpur Engineering College, Jabalpur for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name – Pramudit Namdev
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2018
After Diploma – Got Selected in MITS, Gwalior for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name – Malgajan Basor
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2018
After Diploma – Got Selected in MITS, Gwalior for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Savita Mishra
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2016
After Diploma – Got Admission in Jabalpur Engineering College, Jabalpur for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Akash Mishra
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in SGSITS, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Vishwamohan Upadhyaya
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in SGSITS, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Vikas Dubey
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in DAVV, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name –Swapna Shukla
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in SATI, Vidishafor higher studiesthrough Lateral Entry



Name–Sukh Chandra Prajapati
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in DAVV, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name–Ankita Gupta
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2017
After Diploma – Got Admission in SGSITS, Indore for higher studiesthrough Lateral Entry
-Got Selected in GinneTalk as software Engineer



Name–Sudha Singh
Branch–Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2016
After Diploma – Got Admission in SGSITS, Indore for higher studies through Lateral Entry



Name – Praddumn Mishra
Branch - Computer Science and Engineering
Diploma passing year – 2016
After Diploma – Got Selected in Jabalpur Engineering College, Jabalpur for higher studies through Lateral Entry